BRANCH of RSE ON REM "NATIONAL center of EXPERTISE" CSEC MH RK IN
AKMOLA REGION
g. 27 kudaiberdieva street, Kokshetau
8 (7162) 26 -61-27
Full name | Position | Work phone number | |
---|---|---|---|
Esmagambetov Bolat Umurzhanovich | Director | 8 (7162) 26-94-05 | akmol_filial@mail.ru |
Sembaev Zharas Khabibullovich | Deputy Director | 8 (7162) 26-56-39 | akmol_filial@mail.ru |
No. | Full name | Position | Branch | Work phone | The address | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anuarbekov Nuralan Serikovich |
Chief |
Akkol regional branch |
8 (7163) 82-12-39 | akkol_cse@mail |
Akkol, Gagarin street, 27/1 |
2 |
Tasbaev Kuanysh Aidarbekovich |
Chief |
Aiyrtau regional branch |
8 (7153) 32-71-21 | csee_ayrtau@mail.ru |
Saumalkol village, microdistrict 1 |
3 |
Matabaeva Kulchira Seitkazyevna |
Chief |
Arshalinsk regional branch |
8 (7164) 42-24-30 | arshalyс s@mail.ru |
Arshaly village, Tashenov street, 6a |
4 |
Anapina Karlygash Baizakovna |
Chief |
Astrakhan regional branch |
8 (7164) 12-38-24 | astr-cse@mail.ru |
Arshaly village, Tashenov street, 6a |
5 |
Toktar Darkhan Abaevich |
Chief |
Atbasar regional branch |
8 (7164) 35-63-26 | ses_atb@mail.ru |
Atbasar city, L. Belash st., 52 |
6 |
Ramazanova Gulnur Mukhtarovna |
Chief |
Bulandinsky regional branch |
8 (71624) 62-24-22 | czsee@mail.ru |
Makinsk, Lesnaya st., 5E |
7 |
Serdalin Zhaslan Sakenovich |
Chief |
Burabay regional branch |
8 (71623) 62-23-48 | expert_borovoe@mail.ru |
Shchuchinsk, Yelemesova st., 73 |
8 |
Abdrakhmanov Kanat Muratovich |
Chief |
District branch named after Birzhan sal |
8 (71623) 92-12-88 | cse_enbek@mail.ru |
Stepnyak, Abslyam kazhi st., 34 A/1 |
9 |
Seilova Asemgul Bukenovna |
Chief |
Egindykol regional branch |
8 (71624) 11-14-69 | egindykol@mail.ru |
s.Egindikol, Microrn, 11 |
10 |
Setaev Izzat Zhanbyrbaevich |
Chief |
Yereymentau regional branch |
8 (7163) 32-11-48 | ereimentaucse@bk.ru |
Yereymentau, Kenesary st., 81 |
11 |
Baatarkhan Kuandyk |
Chief |
Esil regional branch |
8 (7164) 72-06-47 | cseesil@mail.ru |
Esil, Friendship street, 1 |
12 |
Baigarina Maira Muratbekovna |
Chief |
Zhaksy regional branch |
8 (7163) 52-23-45 | zcse 1@mail.ru |
Zhaksy village, Friendship street, 13 |
13 |
Bolotova Irina Leonidovna |
Chief |
Zharkainsky regional branch |
8 (71624) 84-05-31 | cse1_jarkain@mail.ru |
Derzhavinsk, Severny lane, 10 |
14 |
Nurzhanov Olzhas Dauletbekovich |
Chief |
Zerenda regional branch |
8 (7163) 22-29-60 | sсe_zeren@mail.ru |
Zerenda village, Mira street, 10 |
15 |
Abdrakhmanova Elena Valentinovna |
Chief |
Korgalzhyn regional branch |
8 (7163) 72-10-98 | cse.korg@mail.ru |
Korgalzhyn village, Balganbaev street, 13 |
16 |
Bakibaev Murat Khasenovich |
Chief |
Sandyktau regional branch |
8 (7164) 09-12-76 | sand_CSEE@mail.ru |
Balkashin village, Smirnova street, 146 |
17 |
Havlash Marzhangul |
Chief |
Shortandinsky regional branch |
8 (7163) 12-15-31 | tsce-short@mail.ru |
Shortandy village, 30 years of Victory street, 491a |
18 |
Duisenov Askar Khairullevich |
Chief |
Stepnogorsk city branch |
8 (7164) 56-90-98 | csee_step@mail.ru |
Stepnogorsk, Parkovaya st. , 6 |